PrologyParts Index

712987-B21-WFB

BLC7000 ENCLOSURE 10 PSU - WITHOUT FRONT BEZEL

MPN712987-B21-WFBEnclosuresUpdated

Key facts

Part number
712987-B21-WFB
Brand
Unbranded / unknown
Category
Enclosures
Price
Contact us for pricing
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Overview

BLC7000 ENCLOSURE 10FAN 6PSU - WITHOUT FRONT BEZEL

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

No price history has been recorded for this part yet.

Buy or sell 712987-B21-WFB

Buying enclosures

Looking to buy the 712987-B21-WFB or a compatible enclosure? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used enclosures in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling enclosures

Have a spare or decommissioned 712987-B21-WFB? Prology buys used and surplus enclosures — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 712987-B21-WFB.

What is the 712987-B21-WFB?
The 712987-B21-WFB is a enclosure – BLC7000 ENCLOSURE 10 PSU - WITHOUT FRONT BEZEL.
Where can I buy the 712987-B21-WFB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources enclosures on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used 712987-B21-WFB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus enclosures, including the 712987-B21-WFB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for 712987-B21-WFB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.