Aruba H4NW1E
HPE 5Y PC CTR wCDMR S3500 48P 24p SVC
Key facts
- Part number
- H4NW1E
- Brand
- Aruba
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 14,352.80≈ USD 10,027 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 14,352.80≈ USD 10,027
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 14,352.80≈ USD 10,027
- Highest recorded
- AUD 14,352.80≈ USD 10,027
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 14,352.80 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Aruba H4NW1E
Buying Aruba
Looking to buy the Aruba H4NW1E? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Aruba in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Aruba
Have a spare or decommissioned H4NW1E? Prology buys used and surplus Aruba — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your H4NW1E.
- What is the Aruba H4NW1E?
- The Aruba H4NW1E is an IT hardware part from Aruba – HPE 5Y PC CTR wCDMR S3500 48P 24p SVC.
- How much does the Aruba H4NW1E cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 14,352.80 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Aruba H4NW1E?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Aruba on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Aruba H4NW1E?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Aruba, including the H4NW1E. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for H4NW1E
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.