Aruba H4SQ1E
HPE 4Y PC 4H Exch AP 334 TAAX SVC
Key facts
- Part number
- H4SQ1E
- Brand
- Aruba
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 970.20≈ USD 678 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 970.20≈ USD 678
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 970.20≈ USD 678
- Highest recorded
- AUD 970.20≈ USD 678
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 970.20 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Aruba H4SQ1E
Buying Aruba
Looking to buy the Aruba H4SQ1E? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Aruba in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Aruba
Have a spare or decommissioned H4SQ1E? Prology buys used and surplus Aruba — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your H4SQ1E.
- What is the Aruba H4SQ1E?
- The Aruba H4SQ1E is an IT hardware part from Aruba – HPE 4Y PC 4H Exch AP 334 TAAX SVC.
- How much does the Aruba H4SQ1E cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 970.20 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Aruba H4SQ1E?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Aruba on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Aruba H4SQ1E?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Aruba, including the H4SQ1E. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for H4SQ1E
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.