Aruba H5HG4E
HPE 4Y PC 24x7 7210-K12 128AP SVC
Key facts
- Part number
- H5HG4E
- Brand
- Aruba
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 81,924.70≈ USD 57,232 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 81,924.70≈ USD 57,232
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 81,924.70≈ USD 57,232
- Highest recorded
- AUD 81,924.70≈ USD 57,232
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 81,924.70 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Aruba H5HG4E
Buying Aruba
Looking to buy the Aruba H5HG4E? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Aruba in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Aruba
Have a spare or decommissioned H5HG4E? Prology buys used and surplus Aruba — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your H5HG4E.
- What is the Aruba H5HG4E?
- The Aruba H5HG4E is an IT hardware part from Aruba – HPE 4Y PC 24x7 7210-K12 128AP SVC.
- How much does the Aruba H5HG4E cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 81,924.70 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Aruba H5HG4E?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Aruba on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Aruba H5HG4E?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Aruba, including the H5HG4E. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for H5HG4E
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.