Aruba H5HU6E
HPE 5Y PC CTR wCDMR 7210-K12 256AP SVC
Key facts
- Part number
- H5HU6E
- Brand
- Aruba
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 197,236.60≈ USD 137,768 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 197,236.60≈ USD 137,768
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 197,236.60≈ USD 137,768
- Highest recorded
- AUD 197,236.60≈ USD 137,768
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 197,236.60 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Aruba H5HU6E
Buying Aruba
Looking to buy the Aruba H5HU6E? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Aruba in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Aruba
Have a spare or decommissioned H5HU6E? Prology buys used and surplus Aruba — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your H5HU6E.
- What is the Aruba H5HU6E?
- The Aruba H5HU6E is an IT hardware part from Aruba – HPE 5Y PC CTR wCDMR 7210-K12 256AP SVC.
- How much does the Aruba H5HU6E cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 197,236.60 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Aruba H5HU6E?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Aruba on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Aruba H5HU6E?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Aruba, including the H5HU6E. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for H5HU6E
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.