Aruba R0X37A
6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit
Key facts
- Part number
- R0X37A
- Brand
- Aruba
- Category
- Rack accessories
- Price
- AUD 2,427.70≈ USD 1,696 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 2,427.70≈ USD 1,696
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 2,427.70≈ USD 1,696
- Highest recorded
- AUD 2,427.70≈ USD 1,696
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 2,427.70 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Aruba R0X37A
Buying Aruba rack accessories
Looking to buy the Aruba R0X37A or a compatible rack accessory? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Aruba rack accessories in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Aruba rack accessories
Have a spare or decommissioned R0X37A? Prology buys used and surplus Aruba rack accessories — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your R0X37A.
- What is the Aruba R0X37A?
- The Aruba R0X37A is a Aruba rack accessory – 6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit.
- How much does the Aruba R0X37A cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 2,427.70 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Aruba R0X37A?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Aruba rack accessories on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Aruba R0X37A?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Aruba rack accessories, including the R0X37A. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for R0X37A
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.