PrologyParts Index

BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK

COMSOL 1MTR RJ45 CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - BLACK

MPNUTP-01-6B-BLKBLUPEAKNetwork cablesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UTP-01-6B-BLK
Brand
BLUPEAK
Category
Network cables
Price
AUD 4.40≈ USD 3.07 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 4.40≈ USD 3.07
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 4.40≈ USD 3.07
Highest recorded
AUD 4.40≈ USD 3.07
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 4.40 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK

Buying BLUPEAK network cables

Looking to buy the BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK or a compatible network cable? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used BLUPEAK network cables in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling BLUPEAK network cables

Have a spare or decommissioned UTP-01-6B-BLK? Prology buys used and surplus BLUPEAK network cables — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UTP-01-6B-BLK.

What is the BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK?
The BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK is a BLUPEAK network cable – COMSOL 1MTR RJ45 CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - BLACK.
How much does the BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 4.40 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources BLUPEAK network cables on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used BLUPEAK UTP-01-6B-BLK?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus BLUPEAK network cables, including the UTP-01-6B-BLK. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UTP-01-6B-BLK

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More BLUPEAK Network cables

All BLUPEAK parts starting with “U” · All BLUPEAK part numbers