PrologyParts Index

Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF

MPN15216-MD9-2BLUE-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 18,300≈ AUD 26,298 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF
Product Description
15216-MD9-2-BLUE REFURBISHED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 18,300≈ AUD 26,298
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 18,300≈ AUD 26,298
Highest recorded
USD 18,300≈ AUD 26,298
Recorded
2014 – 2015
4 price points
Price history of Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF in USDList price USD 18,300, unchanged from July 2014 to June 201516k17k18k19k20kUSDAug 14Dec 14Apr 1518,300
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF.

What is the Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF?
The Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 18,300 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for 15216-MD9-2BLUE-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “1” · All Cisco part numbers