Cisco 4028651060000
Key facts
- Part number
- 4028651060000
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Power cables
- Price
- USD 770≈ AUD 1,098 List price (Jan 2015)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- 4028651060000
- Product Description
- D9865H,PAL,No P/C
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 770≈ AUD 1,098
- Jan 2015
- Lowest recorded
- USD 770≈ AUD 1,098
- Highest recorded
- USD 770≈ AUD 1,098
- Recorded
- 2010 – 2015
- 4 price points
Buy or sell Cisco 4028651060000
Buying Cisco power cables
Looking to buy the Cisco 4028651060000 or a compatible power cable? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco power cables in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco power cables
Have a spare or decommissioned 4028651060000? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco power cables — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 4028651060000.
- What is the Cisco 4028651060000?
- The Cisco 4028651060000 is a Cisco power cable.
- How much does the Cisco 4028651060000 cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 770 (Jan 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco 4028651060000?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco power cables on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco 4028651060000?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco power cables, including the 4028651060000. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for 4028651060000
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.