PrologyParts Index

Cisco A93262.1123665-RF

MPNA93262.1123665-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
A93262.1123665-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 180≈ AUD 258 List price (Jan 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
A93262.1123665-RF
Product Description
Compact Micro Amp.1GHz.65/87 EU REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 180≈ AUD 258
Jan 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 180≈ AUD 258
Highest recorded
USD 231≈ AUD 331
Recorded
2016 – 2018
4 price points
Price history of Cisco A93262.1123665-RF in USDList price from USD 231 in July 2016 to USD 180 in Jan 2018; low 180, high 231180200220240USDAug 16Feb 17Aug 17180
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2016 – Jan 2018

Buy or sell Cisco A93262.1123665-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco A93262.1123665-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned A93262.1123665-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your A93262.1123665-RF.

What is the Cisco A93262.1123665-RF?
The Cisco A93262.1123665-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco A93262.1123665-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 180 (Jan 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco A93262.1123665-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco A93262.1123665-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the A93262.1123665-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for A93262.1123665-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “A” · All Cisco part numbers