PrologyParts Index

Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1

MPNBAC-DPE-4.1CiscoModules & licensesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
BAC-DPE-4.1
Brand
Cisco
Category
Modules & licenses
Price
USD 14,850≈ AUD 21,340 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
BAC-DPE-4.1
Product Description
BAC DPE license

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 14,850≈ AUD 21,340
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 14,850≈ AUD 21,340
Highest recorded
USD 14,850≈ AUD 21,340
Recorded
2011
1 price point

USD 14,850 list price, recorded

Buy or sell Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1

Buying Cisco modules & licenses

Looking to buy the Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1 or a compatible module & license? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco modules & licenses in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco modules & licenses

Have a spare or decommissioned BAC-DPE-4.1? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your BAC-DPE-4.1.

What is the Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1?
The Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1 is a Cisco module & license.
How much does the Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 14,850 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco modules & licenses on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco BAC-DPE-4.1?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses, including the BAC-DPE-4.1. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for BAC-DPE-4.1

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Modules & licenses

All Cisco parts starting with “B” · All Cisco part numbers