Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM
Key facts
- Part number
- C2-NFR-V100-PREM
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 1,179.82≈ AUD 1,677 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- C2-NFR-V100-PREM
- Product Description
- Cisco CloudCenter VM Pack- Premium Support
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 1,179.82≈ AUD 1,677
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 1,000≈ AUD 1,422
- Highest recorded
- USD 1,182.89≈ AUD 1,682
- Recorded
- 2016 – 2025
- 20 price points
Buy or sell Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned C2-NFR-V100-PREM? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your C2-NFR-V100-PREM.
- What is the Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM?
- The Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,179.82 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco C2-NFR-V100-PREM?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the C2-NFR-V100-PREM. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for C2-NFR-V100-PREM
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.