Cisco C886VA-K9-RF
Key facts
- Part number
- C886VA-K9-RF
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 598.43≈ AUD 860 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- C886VA-K9-RF
- Product Description
- Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers REMANUFACTURED
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 598.43≈ AUD 860
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 419≈ AUD 602
- Highest recorded
- USD 658.28≈ AUD 946
- Recorded
- 2015 – 2025
- 21 price points
Buy or sell Cisco C886VA-K9-RF
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco C886VA-K9-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned C886VA-K9-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your C886VA-K9-RF.
- What is the Cisco C886VA-K9-RF?
- The Cisco C886VA-K9-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco C886VA-K9-RF cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 598.43 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco C886VA-K9-RF?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco C886VA-K9-RF?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the C886VA-K9-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for C886VA-K9-RF
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.