PrologyParts Index

Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD

MPNC890-M5-10X32TSSDCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
C890-M5-10X32TSSD
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 96,222.49≈ AUD 137,022 List price (Dec 2023)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
C890-M5-10X32TSSD
Product Description
C890 M5 Upgrade Kit - 10x 3.2T SSD Drive kit

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 96,222.49≈ AUD 137,022
Dec 2023
Lowest recorded
USD 87,474.99≈ AUD 124,566
Highest recorded
USD 96,222.49≈ AUD 137,022
Recorded
2021 – 2023
6 price points
Price history of Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD in USDList price from USD 87,474.99 in Nov 2021 to USD 96,222.49 in Dec 2023; low 87,474.99, high 96,222.4985k90k95k100kUSD2022202396,222.49
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Nov 2021 – Dec 2023

Buy or sell Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned C890-M5-10X32TSSD? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your C890-M5-10X32TSSD.

What is the Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD?
The Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 96,222.49 (Dec 2023). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco C890-M5-10X32TSSD?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the C890-M5-10X32TSSD. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for C890-M5-10X32TSSD

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers