PrologyParts Index

Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF

MPNCABRFSW520QTIMM2RFCiscoNetwork cablesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Network cables
Price
USD 1,206≈ AUD 1,733 List price (Dec 2023)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF
Product Description
RF cable bundle, RF line card to RFSwitch,1m, REMANUFACTURED
test
888

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,206≈ AUD 1,733
Dec 2023
Lowest recorded
USD 1,200≈ AUD 1,724
Highest recorded
USD 1,540≈ AUD 2,213
Recorded
2015 – 2023
19 price points
Price history of Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF in USDList price from USD 1,540 in Jan 2015 to USD 1,206 in Dec 2023; low 1,200, high 1,5401,2001,4001,600USD20162018202020221,206
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2015 – Dec 2023

Buy or sell Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF

Buying Cisco network cables

Looking to buy the Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF or a compatible network cable? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco network cables in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco network cables

Have a spare or decommissioned CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco network cables — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF.

What is the Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF?
The Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF is a Cisco network cable.
How much does the Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,206 (Dec 2023). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco network cables on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco network cables, including the CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CABRFSW520QTIMM2RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Network cables

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers