PrologyParts Index

Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=

MPNCBR-2X100G-PIC=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CBR-2X100G-PIC=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 19,591.16≈ AUD 27,852 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CBR-2X100G-PIC=
Product Description
SUP 250G PIC - 2x100GE ports onboard

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 19,591.16≈ AUD 27,852
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 15,000≈ AUD 21,325
Highest recorded
USD 19,641.97≈ AUD 27,924
Recorded
2017 – 2025
20 price points
Price history of Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC= in USDList price from USD 15,000 in Jan 2017 to USD 19,591.16 in Apr 2025; low 15,000, high 19,641.9714k16k18k20kUSD201820202022202419,591.16
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CBR-2X100G-PIC=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CBR-2X100G-PIC=.

What is the Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=?
The Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 19,591.16 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CBR-2X100G-PIC=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CBR-2X100G-PIC=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CBR-2X100G-PIC=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers