PrologyParts Index

Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF

MPNCBR-SUP-250G-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CBR-SUP-250G-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 64,669.84≈ AUD 92,229 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CBR-SUP-250G-RF
Product Description
Supervisor for cBR series -250G REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 64,669.84≈ AUD 92,229
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 64,669.84≈ AUD 92,229
Highest recorded
USD 64,837.58≈ AUD 92,468
Recorded
2023 – 2025
3 price points
Price history of Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF in USDList price from USD 64,837.58 in Dec 2023 to USD 64,669.84 in Apr 2025; low 64,669.84, high 64,837.5864.60k64.70k64.80k64.90kUSDJan 24July 24Jan 2564,669.84
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2023 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CBR-SUP-250G-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CBR-SUP-250G-RF.

What is the Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF?
The Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 64,669.84 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CBR-SUP-250G-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CBR-SUP-250G-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CBR-SUP-250G-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers