Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10
^CiscoCableDiagnosticMgr1.0for1-10CMTS
Key facts
- Part number
- CCDM-1.0-LIC10
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Network cables
- Price
- USD 2,000≈ AUD 2,848 List price (Dec 2007)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 2,000≈ AUD 2,848
- Dec 2007
- Lowest recorded
- USD 2,000≈ AUD 2,848
- Highest recorded
- USD 2,000≈ AUD 2,848
- Recorded
- 2006 – 2007
- 2 price points
Buy or sell Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10
Buying Cisco network cables
Looking to buy the Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10 or a compatible network cable? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco network cables in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco network cables
Have a spare or decommissioned CCDM-1.0-LIC10? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco network cables — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CCDM-1.0-LIC10.
- What is the Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10?
- The Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10 is a Cisco network cable – ^CiscoCableDiagnosticMgr1.0for1-10CMTS.
- How much does the Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10 cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 2,000 (Dec 2007). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco network cables on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco CCDM-1.0-LIC10?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco network cables, including the CCDM-1.0-LIC10. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for CCDM-1.0-LIC10
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.