Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU
Key facts
- Part number
- CIC-TIER3-RVU
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 62,591≈ AUD 89,609 List price (Jan 2016)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- CIC-TIER3-RVU
- Product Description
- CIC Omnibus T3 Probe, Event EMS , Single RVU
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 62,591≈ AUD 89,609
- Jan 2016
- Lowest recorded
- USD 55,680≈ AUD 79,715
- Highest recorded
- USD 62,591≈ AUD 89,609
- Recorded
- 2010 – 2016
- 7 price points
Buy or sell Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned CIC-TIER3-RVU? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CIC-TIER3-RVU.
- What is the Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU?
- The Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 62,591 (Jan 2016). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco CIC-TIER3-RVU?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CIC-TIER3-RVU. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for CIC-TIER3-RVU
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.