PrologyParts Index

Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL

MPNCIS-CON4.0-SILCiscoModules & licensesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CIS-CON4.0-SIL
Brand
Cisco
Category
Modules & licenses
Price
USD 2,348.12≈ AUD 3,374 List price (Jan 2022)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CIS-CON4.0-SIL
Product Description
Cisco Dispatch Console Silver License

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 2,348.12≈ AUD 3,374
Jan 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 1,995≈ AUD 2,867
Highest recorded
USD 2,348.12≈ AUD 3,374
Recorded
2010 – 2022
8 price points
Price history of Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL in USDList price from USD 1,995 in June 2010 to USD 2,348.12 in Jan 2022; low 1,995, high 2,348.121,8002,0002,2002,400USD20112014201720202,348.12
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · June 2010 – Jan 2022

Buy or sell Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL

Buying Cisco modules & licenses

Looking to buy the Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL or a compatible module & license? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco modules & licenses in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco modules & licenses

Have a spare or decommissioned CIS-CON4.0-SIL? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CIS-CON4.0-SIL.

What is the Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL?
The Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL is a Cisco module & license.
How much does the Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 2,348.12 (Jan 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco modules & licenses on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CIS-CON4.0-SIL?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses, including the CIS-CON4.0-SIL. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CIS-CON4.0-SIL

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Modules & licenses

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers