PrologyParts Index

Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535

MPNCIVS-IPC-3535CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CIVS-IPC-3535
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 1,550≈ AUD 2,227 List price (Jan 2016)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CIVS-IPC-3535
Product Description
Cisco Video Surveillance IP Dome Body, Outdoor, 1.3MP DN, IO

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,550≈ AUD 2,227
Jan 2016
Lowest recorded
USD 1,550≈ AUD 2,227
Highest recorded
USD 1,550≈ AUD 2,227
Recorded
2014 – 2016
5 price points
Price history of Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535 in USDList price USD 1,550, unchanged from Feb 2014 to Jan 20161,4001,5001,6001,700USDMar 14Nov 14July 151,550
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Jan 2016

Buy or sell Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CIVS-IPC-3535? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CIVS-IPC-3535.

What is the Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535?
The Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535 is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,550 (Jan 2016). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CIVS-IPC-3535?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CIVS-IPC-3535. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CIVS-IPC-3535

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers