Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF
Key facts
- Part number
- CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 385.92≈ AUD 553 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF
- Product Description
- LENS,DV2.2x4.1SR4A-SA2L,FUJINON REMANUFACTURED
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 385.92≈ AUD 553
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 361.26≈ AUD 517
- Highest recorded
- USD 387.13≈ AUD 554
- Recorded
- 2021 – 2025
- 7 price points
Buy or sell Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF.
- What is the Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF?
- The Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 385.92 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for CIVSIPCAVCM4.1-9RF
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.