Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9=
Key facts
- Part number
- CP-6823-3PC-K9=
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- IP phones
- Price
- USD 402.21≈ AUD 572 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- CP-6823-3PC-K9=
- Product Description
- Cisco IP DECT 6823 Handset, Cradle, MPP, No PSU
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 402.21≈ AUD 572
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 376.31≈ AUD 535
- Highest recorded
- USD 403.26≈ AUD 573
- Recorded
- 2021 – 2025
- 10 price points
Buy or sell Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9=
Buying Cisco IP phones
Looking to buy the Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9= or a compatible IP phone? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco IP phones in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco IP phones
Have a spare or decommissioned CP-6823-3PC-K9=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco IP phones — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CP-6823-3PC-K9=.
- What is the Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9=?
- The Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9= is a Cisco IP phone.
- How much does the Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9= cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 402.21 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9=?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco IP phones on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco CP-6823-3PC-K9=?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco IP phones, including the CP-6823-3PC-K9=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for CP-6823-3PC-K9=
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.