Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD=
MARS210/GC2 HDD Serial ATA II 3Gps 750GB
Key facts
- Part number
- CS-MARS-S750-HD=
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- HDD
- Price
- USD 1,797≈ AUD 2,582 List price (Jan 2011)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 1,797≈ AUD 2,582
- Jan 2011
- Lowest recorded
- USD 1,797≈ AUD 2,582
- Highest recorded
- USD 1,797≈ AUD 2,582
- Recorded
- 2007 – 2011
- 4 price points
Buy or sell Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD=
Buying Cisco HDDs
Looking to buy the Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD= or a compatible HDD? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco HDDs in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco HDDs
Have a spare or decommissioned CS-MARS-S750-HD=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco HDDs — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CS-MARS-S750-HD=.
- What is the Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD=?
- The Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD= is a Cisco HDD – MARS210/GC2 HDD Serial ATA II 3Gps 750GB.
- How much does the Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD= cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,797 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD=?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco HDDs on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco CS-MARS-S750-HD=?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco HDDs, including the CS-MARS-S750-HD=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for CS-MARS-S750-HD=
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.