PrologyParts Index

Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=

MPNCTS-5K-TDM=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CTS-5K-TDM=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 525≈ AUD 754 List price (Jan 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CTS-5K-TDM=
Product Description
CTS-IX5000 Time Division Multiplex

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 525≈ AUD 754
Jan 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 450≈ AUD 647
Highest recorded
USD 525≈ AUD 754
Recorded
2015 – 2021
11 price points
Price history of Cisco CTS-5K-TDM= in USDList price from USD 450 in Jan 2015 to USD 525 in Jan 2021; low 450, high 525450475500525USD201620182020525
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2015 – Jan 2021

Buy or sell Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CTS-5K-TDM=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CTS-5K-TDM=.

What is the Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=?
The Cisco CTS-5K-TDM= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CTS-5K-TDM= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 525 (Jan 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CTS-5K-TDM=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CTS-5K-TDM=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CTS-5K-TDM=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers