PrologyParts Index

Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF

MPNCTS-MX700-D-LGR-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 603≈ AUD 859 List price (Dec 2023)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF
Product Description
MX700 Dual Floor Stand Lower Grill REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 603≈ AUD 859
Dec 2023
Lowest recorded
USD 600≈ AUD 854
Highest recorded
USD 661.58≈ AUD 942
Recorded
2017 – 2023
14 price points
Price history of Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF in USDList price from USD 600 in Jan 2017 to USD 603 in Dec 2023; low 600, high 661.58600625650675USD201820202022603
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Dec 2023

Buy or sell Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF.

What is the Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF?
The Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 603 (Dec 2023). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CTS-MX700-D-LGR-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers