PrologyParts Index

Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=

MPNCVP-NPS-KIT=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CVP-NPS-KIT=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 4,702.12≈ AUD 6,731 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
CVP-NPS-KIT=
Product Description
CVP 12.5 Not-for-production system

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,702.12≈ AUD 6,731
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 3,995≈ AUD 5,719
Highest recorded
USD 4,702.12≈ AUD 6,731
Recorded
2020 – 2025
13 price points
Price history of Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT= in USDList price from USD 3,995 in Feb 2020 to USD 4,702.12 in Apr 2025; low 3,995, high 4,702.123,7504,0004,2504,5004,750USD2021202320254,702.12
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2020 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned CVP-NPS-KIT=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CVP-NPS-KIT=.

What is the Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=?
The Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,702.12 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco CVP-NPS-KIT=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the CVP-NPS-KIT=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CVP-NPS-KIT=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “C” · All Cisco part numbers