PrologyParts Index

Cisco D9096-1C10-K9

MPND9096-1C10-K9CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
D9096-1C10-K9
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 60,333≈ AUD 86,044 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
D9096-1C10-K9
Product Description
D9096 Single channel 10-bit 4:2:2 AVC Encoder

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 60,333≈ AUD 86,044
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 59,150≈ AUD 84,357
Highest recorded
USD 60,333≈ AUD 86,044
Recorded
2014 – 2018
10 price points
Price history of Cisco D9096-1C10-K9 in USDList price from USD 59,150 in Feb 2014 to USD 60,333 in Apr 2018; low 59,150, high 60,33359k59.50k60k60.50kUSD201520162017201860,333
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco D9096-1C10-K9

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco D9096-1C10-K9? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned D9096-1C10-K9? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your D9096-1C10-K9.

What is the Cisco D9096-1C10-K9?
The Cisco D9096-1C10-K9 is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco D9096-1C10-K9 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 60,333 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco D9096-1C10-K9?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco D9096-1C10-K9?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the D9096-1C10-K9. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for D9096-1C10-K9

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “D” · All Cisco part numbers