PrologyParts Index

Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF

MPND9485-PWR-DC-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
D9485-PWR-DC-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 1,655.78≈ AUD 2,358 List price (Apr 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
D9485-PWR-DC-RF
Product Description
D9485,DC PS REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,655.78≈ AUD 2,358
Apr 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 1,650≈ AUD 2,350
Highest recorded
USD 1,655.78≈ AUD 2,358
Recorded
2017 – 2021
11 price points
Price history of Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF in USDList price from USD 1,650 in Jan 2017 to USD 1,655.78 in Apr 2021; low 1,650, high 1,655.781,6501,6521,6541,656USD20182019202020211,655.78
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Apr 2021

Buy or sell Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned D9485-PWR-DC-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your D9485-PWR-DC-RF.

What is the Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF?
The Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,655.78 (Apr 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco D9485-PWR-DC-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the D9485-PWR-DC-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for D9485-PWR-DC-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “D” · All Cisco part numbers