Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052
D9900 DCM,2RU,2/AC,3/ASI,GbE,AUS
Key facts
- Part number
- DS55A0A0A0G000052
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 46,927≈ AUD 67,174 List price (Jan 2011)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 46,927≈ AUD 67,174
- Jan 2011
- Lowest recorded
- USD 46,927≈ AUD 67,174
- Highest recorded
- USD 46,927≈ AUD 67,174
- Recorded
- 2010 – 2011
- 2 price points
Buy or sell Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned DS55A0A0A0G000052? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your DS55A0A0A0G000052.
- What is the Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052?
- The Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – D9900 DCM,2RU,2/AC,3/ASI,GbE,AUS.
- How much does the Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052 cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 46,927 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco DS55A0A0A0G000052?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the DS55A0A0A0G000052. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for DS55A0A0A0G000052
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.