PrologyParts Index

Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=

MPNFLASR1-BB-16K=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
FLASR1-BB-16K=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
AUD 85,076.27≈ USD 59,433 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
FLASR1-BB-16K=
Product Description
BB up to 16K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 85,076.27≈ USD 59,433
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 85,076.27≈ USD 59,433
Highest recorded
AUD 85,076.27≈ USD 59,433
Recorded
2026
1 price point
Price history of Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K= in USDList price from USD 28,000 in July 2014 to USD 37,990.36 in Apr 2025; low 28,000, high 38,088.9025k30k35k40kUSD201520182021202437,990.36
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Apr 2025

AUD 85,076.27 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned FLASR1-BB-16K=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your FLASR1-BB-16K=.

What is the Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=?
The Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K= cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 85,076.27 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco FLASR1-BB-16K=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the FLASR1-BB-16K=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for FLASR1-BB-16K=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “F” · All Cisco part numbers