PrologyParts Index

Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC=

MPNFLSASR907-IPSEC=CiscoModules & licensesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
FLSASR907-IPSEC=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Modules & licenses
Price
USD 3,539.47≈ AUD 5,067 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
FLSASR907-IPSEC=
Product Description
ASR 907 IPSEC License

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 3,539.47≈ AUD 5,067
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 3,000≈ AUD 4,295
Highest recorded
USD 3,548.66≈ AUD 5,080
Recorded
2016 – 2025
21 price points
Price history of Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC= in USDList price from USD 3,000 in Oct 2016 to USD 3,539.47 in Apr 2025; low 3,000, high 3,548.663,0003,2003,4003,600USD2017202020233,539.47
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Oct 2016 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC=

Buying Cisco modules & licenses

Looking to buy the Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC= or a compatible module & license? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco modules & licenses in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco modules & licenses

Have a spare or decommissioned FLSASR907-IPSEC=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your FLSASR907-IPSEC=.

What is the Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC=?
The Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC= is a Cisco module & license.
How much does the Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 3,539.47 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco modules & licenses on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco FLSASR907-IPSEC=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses, including the FLSASR907-IPSEC=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for FLSASR907-IPSEC=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Modules & licenses

All Cisco parts starting with “F” · All Cisco part numbers