PrologyParts Index

Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW

ITP MMSC Gateway

MPNFR-ITP-MMSC-GWCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
FR-ITP-MMSC-GW
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 30,000≈ AUD 42,720 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 30,000≈ AUD 42,720
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 30,000≈ AUD 42,720
Highest recorded
USD 50,000≈ AUD 71,201
Recorded
2006 – 2011
5 price points
Price history of Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW in USDList price from USD 50,000 in Apr 2006 to USD 30,000 in Jan 2011; low 30,000, high 50,00030k40k50kUSD20072009201130,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Jan 2011

Buy or sell Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned FR-ITP-MMSC-GW? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your FR-ITP-MMSC-GW.

What is the Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW?
The Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW is an IT hardware part from Cisco – ITP MMSC Gateway.
How much does the Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 30,000 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco FR-ITP-MMSC-GW?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the FR-ITP-MMSC-GW. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for FR-ITP-MMSC-GW

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “F” · All Cisco part numbers