PrologyParts Index

Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG

MPNHUS9312-NETW4UPGCiscoHDDUpdated

Key facts

Part number
HUS9312-NETW4UPG
Brand
Cisco
Category
HDD
Price
USD 7,965≈ AUD 11,403 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
HUS9312-NETW4UPG
Product Description
Prime Network 4.1 - Huawei S9312 - RTM Upgrade

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 7,965≈ AUD 11,403
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 7,965≈ AUD 11,403
Highest recorded
USD 7,965≈ AUD 11,403
Recorded
2014 – 2015
4 price points
Price history of Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG in USDList price USD 7,965, unchanged from Feb 2014 to June 20157,0007,5008,0008,5009,000USDMar 14Sept 14Mar 157,965
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG

Buying Cisco HDDs

Looking to buy the Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG or a compatible HDD? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco HDDs in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco HDDs

Have a spare or decommissioned HUS9312-NETW4UPG? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco HDDs — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your HUS9312-NETW4UPG.

What is the Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG?
The Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG is a Cisco HDD.
How much does the Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 7,965 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco HDDs on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco HUS9312-NETW4UPG?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco HDDs, including the HUS9312-NETW4UPG. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for HUS9312-NETW4UPG

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco HDD

All Cisco parts starting with “H” · All Cisco part numbers