PrologyParts Index

Cisco ICME-PG-03

MPNICME-PG-03CiscoServers & partsUpdated

Key facts

Part number
ICME-PG-03
Brand
Cisco
Category
Servers & parts
Price
USD 58,850≈ AUD 84,569 List price (Jan 2022)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
ICME-PG-03
Product Description
ICM ENTERPRISE ASPECT CONTACT SERVER PG

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 58,850≈ AUD 84,569
Jan 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 50,000≈ AUD 71,851
Highest recorded
USD 58,850≈ AUD 84,569
Recorded
2006 – 2022
22 price points
Price history of Cisco ICME-PG-03 in USDList price from USD 50,000 in Apr 2006 to USD 58,850 in Jan 2022; low 50,000, high 58,85050k55k60kUSD200720112015201958,850
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Jan 2022

Buy or sell Cisco ICME-PG-03

Buying Cisco servers & parts

Looking to buy the Cisco ICME-PG-03 or a compatible server & part? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco servers & parts in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco servers & parts

Have a spare or decommissioned ICME-PG-03? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your ICME-PG-03.

What is the Cisco ICME-PG-03?
The Cisco ICME-PG-03 is a Cisco server & part.
How much does the Cisco ICME-PG-03 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 58,850 (Jan 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco ICME-PG-03?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco servers & parts on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco ICME-PG-03?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts, including the ICME-PG-03. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for ICME-PG-03

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Servers & parts

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers