PrologyParts Index

Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100

MPNIEP-MGR-FL-100CiscoModules & licensesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IEP-MGR-FL-100
Brand
Cisco
Category
Modules & licenses
Price
USD 49,845≈ AUD 70,980 List price (Jan 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IEP-MGR-FL-100
Product Description
100-pack IEP Manager license

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 49,845≈ AUD 70,980
Jan 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 49,845≈ AUD 70,980
Highest recorded
USD 49,845≈ AUD 70,980
Recorded
2014 – 2021
12 price points
Price history of Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100 in USDList price USD 49,845, unchanged from Feb 2014 to Jan 202145k50k55kUSD201520172019202149,845
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Jan 2021

Buy or sell Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100

Buying Cisco modules & licenses

Looking to buy the Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100 or a compatible module & license? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco modules & licenses in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco modules & licenses

Have a spare or decommissioned IEP-MGR-FL-100? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IEP-MGR-FL-100.

What is the Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100?
The Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100 is a Cisco module & license.
How much does the Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 49,845 (Jan 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco modules & licenses on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IEP-MGR-FL-100?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco modules & licenses, including the IEP-MGR-FL-100. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IEP-MGR-FL-100

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Modules & licenses

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers