PrologyParts Index

Cisco IG-GPS-SMA

MPNIG-GPS-SMACiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IG-GPS-SMA
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 125.63≈ AUD 180 List price (Oct 2022)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IG-GPS-SMA
Product Description
GPS antenna for IoT Gateway

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 125.63≈ AUD 180
Oct 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 125.30≈ AUD 179
Highest recorded
USD 125.63≈ AUD 180
Recorded
2022
3 price points
Price history of Cisco IG-GPS-SMA in USDList price from USD 125.63 in Apr 2022 to USD 125.63 in Oct 2022; low 125.30, high 125.63125.20125.40125.60125.80USDMay 22July 22Sept 22125.63
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2022 – Oct 2022

Buy or sell Cisco IG-GPS-SMA

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IG-GPS-SMA? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IG-GPS-SMA? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IG-GPS-SMA.

What is the Cisco IG-GPS-SMA?
The Cisco IG-GPS-SMA is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IG-GPS-SMA cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 125.63 (Oct 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IG-GPS-SMA?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IG-GPS-SMA?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IG-GPS-SMA. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IG-GPS-SMA

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers