PrologyParts Index

Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF

MPNIOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 275.66≈ AUD 393 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF
Product Description
Cisco 800MHz LoRaWAN Indoor Occupancy Sensor REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 275.66≈ AUD 393
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 275.66≈ AUD 393
Highest recorded
USD 276.38≈ AUD 394
Recorded
2024 – 2025
2 price points
Price history of Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF in USDList price from USD 276.38 in July 2024 to USD 275.66 in Apr 2025; low 275.66, high 276.38275.50275.75276276.25276.50USDAug 24Nov 24Feb 25275.66
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2024 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF.

What is the Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF?
The Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 275.66 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IOTAV-L-OCUI1EU-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers