PrologyParts Index

Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO

MPNIPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCOCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 6,000≈ AUD 8,590 List price (Mar 2017)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO
Product Description
EGain 1 year cloud contract for Mobile Content Offers

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 6,000≈ AUD 8,590
Mar 2017
Lowest recorded
USD 6,000≈ AUD 8,590
Highest recorded
USD 6,000≈ AUD 8,590
Recorded
2014 – 2017
5 price points
Price history of Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO in USDList price USD 6,000, unchanged from July 2014 to Mar 20175,5006,0006,500USD2015201620176,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Mar 2017

Buy or sell Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO.

What is the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO?
The Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 6,000 (Mar 2017). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IPCE-EGAN-1Y-C-MCO

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers