PrologyParts Index

Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T

MPNIPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3TCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 53,750≈ AUD 77,240 List price (Mar 2017)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T
Product Description
EGain Social Monitoring Tier 3: 40 searches/250K mentions/mo

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 53,750≈ AUD 77,240
Mar 2017
Lowest recorded
USD 53,750≈ AUD 77,240
Highest recorded
USD 82,000≈ AUD 117,836
Recorded
2014 – 2017
6 price points
Price history of Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T in USDList price from USD 82,000 in Nov 2014 to USD 53,750 in Mar 2017; low 53,750, high 82,00050k60k70k80k90kUSD20152016201753,750
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Nov 2014 – Mar 2017

Buy or sell Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T.

What is the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T?
The Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 53,750 (Mar 2017). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IPCE-EGAN-SOCM-3T

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers