PrologyParts Index

Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L

MPNIPCE-REMOB-SAADD-LCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 1,500≈ AUD 2,136 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L
Product Description
RE Agent ADDON

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,500≈ AUD 2,136
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 1,500≈ AUD 2,136
Highest recorded
USD 1,500≈ AUD 2,136
Recorded
2016 – 2018
5 price points
Price history of Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L in USDList price USD 1,500, unchanged from May 2016 to Apr 20181,3001,4001,5001,6001,700USDJune 16Feb 17Oct 171,500
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · May 2016 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L.

What is the Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L?
The Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,500 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IPCE-REMOB-SAADD-L

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers