PrologyParts Index

Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC

MPNIPCH-NPSNAM-ECCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IPCH-NPSNAM-EC
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 25,000≈ AUD 35,926 List price (Jan 2016)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IPCH-NPSNAM-EC
Product Description
IPCC Hosted Non-Production Suite End Customer

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 25,000≈ AUD 35,926
Jan 2016
Lowest recorded
USD 25,000≈ AUD 35,926
Highest recorded
USD 25,000≈ AUD 35,926
Recorded
2007 – 2016
9 price points
Price history of Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC in USDList price USD 25,000, unchanged from Dec 2007 to Jan 201622k24k26k28kUSD20082011201425,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2007 – Jan 2016

Buy or sell Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IPCH-NPSNAM-EC? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IPCH-NPSNAM-EC.

What is the Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC?
The Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 25,000 (Jan 2016). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IPCH-NPSNAM-EC?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IPCH-NPSNAM-EC. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IPCH-NPSNAM-EC

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers