PrologyParts Index

Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF

MPNIPS-4345-K9-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
IPS-4345-K9-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 23,997≈ AUD 34,116 List price (Jan 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
IPS-4345-K9-RF
Product Description
IPS 4345 with SW. 8GE data+1 GE mgmt.AC Power REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 23,997≈ AUD 34,116
Jan 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 23,997≈ AUD 34,116
Highest recorded
USD 23,997≈ AUD 34,116
Recorded
2017 – 2021
8 price points
Price history of Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF in USDList price USD 23,997, unchanged from Jan 2017 to Jan 202122k24k26kUSD201820192020202123,997
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Jan 2021

Buy or sell Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned IPS-4345-K9-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your IPS-4345-K9-RF.

What is the Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF?
The Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 23,997 (Jan 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco IPS-4345-K9-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the IPS-4345-K9-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for IPS-4345-K9-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers