PrologyParts Index

Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K

MPNISLC-3100-C-10KCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
ISLC-3100-C-10K
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 315≈ AUD 453 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
ISLC-3100-C-10K
Product Description
NEMA based Lighting Controller with CG-Mesh. 2 Yr WRTY

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 315≈ AUD 453
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 315≈ AUD 453
Highest recorded
USD 315≈ AUD 453
Recorded
2017 – 2018
4 price points
Price history of Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K in USDList price USD 315, unchanged from Jan 2017 to Apr 2018280300320340360USDFeb 17July 17Dec 17315
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned ISLC-3100-C-10K? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your ISLC-3100-C-10K.

What is the Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K?
The Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 315 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco ISLC-3100-C-10K?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the ISLC-3100-C-10K. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for ISLC-3100-C-10K

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “I” · All Cisco part numbers