PrologyParts Index

Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000

MPNL-CE-3.0-RTU-10000CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 61,055.93≈ AUD 86,945 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000
Product Description
Configuration Engine 3.0 RTU for 10000 Devices

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 61,055.93≈ AUD 86,945
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 51,750≈ AUD 73,693
Highest recorded
USD 61,214.30≈ AUD 87,170
Recorded
2014 – 2025
25 price points
Price history of Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000 in USDList price from USD 51,750 in Feb 2014 to USD 61,055.93 in Apr 2025; low 51,750, high 61,214.3050k55k60k65kUSD201520182021202461,055.93
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000.

What is the Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000?
The Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000 is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 61,055.93 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for L-CE-3.0-RTU-10000

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “L” · All Cisco part numbers