PrologyParts Index

Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y

MPNL-RDSUS5K-5YCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
L-RDSUS5K-5Y
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 108,754.80≈ AUD 154,868 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
L-RDSUS5K-5Y
Product Description
Secure Package Subscription for 5K – 5 Year

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 108,754.80≈ AUD 154,868
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 73,920≈ AUD 105,263
Highest recorded
USD 108,754.80≈ AUD 154,868
Recorded
2020 – 2025
13 price points
Price history of Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y in USDList price from USD 73,920 in Feb 2020 to USD 108,754.80 in Apr 2025; low 73,920, high 108,754.8060k80k100k120kUSD202120232025108,754.80
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2020 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned L-RDSUS5K-5Y? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your L-RDSUS5K-5Y.

What is the Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y?
The Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 108,754.80 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco L-RDSUS5K-5Y?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the L-RDSUS5K-5Y. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for L-RDSUS5K-5Y

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “L” · All Cisco part numbers