PrologyParts Index

Cisco L-VTS-1SL

MPNL-VTS-1SLCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
L-VTS-1SL
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 12,000≈ AUD 17,180 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
L-VTS-1SL
Product Description
Order L-VTS-UPG-PAK for e-Delivery Virtual TS Screen Lic
test
888

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 12,000≈ AUD 17,180
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 9,000≈ AUD 12,885
Highest recorded
USD 12,000≈ AUD 17,180
Recorded
2014 – 2018
10 price points
Price history of Cisco L-VTS-1SL in USDList price from USD 12,000 in Feb 2014 to USD 12,000 in Apr 2018; low 9,000, high 12,0009k10k11k12kUSD201520162017201812,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco L-VTS-1SL

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco L-VTS-1SL? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned L-VTS-1SL? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your L-VTS-1SL.

What is the Cisco L-VTS-1SL?
The Cisco L-VTS-1SL is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco L-VTS-1SL cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 12,000 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco L-VTS-1SL?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco L-VTS-1SL?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the L-VTS-1SL. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for L-VTS-1SL

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “L” · All Cisco part numbers