PrologyParts Index

Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200

MPNMDE-1125-ML100200CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
MDE-1125-ML100200
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 1,855≈ AUD 2,646 List price (Jan 2016)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
MDE-1125-ML100200
Product Description
ECDS Base MDE 1125 Streaming - up to min(100MB/200Streams)

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,855≈ AUD 2,646
Jan 2016
Lowest recorded
USD 1,855≈ AUD 2,646
Highest recorded
USD 1,855≈ AUD 2,646
Recorded
2014 – 2016
5 price points
Price history of Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200 in USDList price USD 1,855, unchanged from Feb 2014 to Jan 20161,7001,8001,9002,0002,100USDMar 14Nov 14July 151,855
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Jan 2016

Buy or sell Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned MDE-1125-ML100200? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your MDE-1125-ML100200.

What is the Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200?
The Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200 is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,855 (Jan 2016). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco MDE-1125-ML100200?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the MDE-1125-ML100200. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for MDE-1125-ML100200

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “M” · All Cisco part numbers