PrologyParts Index

Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=

MPNN77-C7706-FAB-2++=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
N77-C7706-FAB-2++=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 11,936.39≈ AUD 17,023 List price (Oct 2022)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
N77-C7706-FAB-2++=
Product Description
Nexus 7700 - 6 Slot Chassis 220Gbps/Slot Fabric Module TAA

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 11,936.39≈ AUD 17,023
Oct 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 10,000≈ AUD 14,261
Highest recorded
USD 11,936.39≈ AUD 17,023
Recorded
2021 – 2022
3 price points
Price history of Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++= in USDList price from USD 10,000 in Jan 2021 to USD 11,936.39 in Oct 2022; low 10,000, high 11,936.3910k11k12kUSDFeb 21Sept 21Apr 2211,936.39
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2021 – Oct 2022

Buy or sell Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned N77-C7706-FAB-2++=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your N77-C7706-FAB-2++=.

What is the Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=?
The Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 11,936.39 (Oct 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2++=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the N77-C7706-FAB-2++=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for N77-C7706-FAB-2++=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “N” · All Cisco part numbers