PrologyParts Index

Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9

NAC 3350 Collector -max 5000 devices

MPNNAC3350-5000C-K9CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
NAC3350-5000C-K9
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 66,490≈ AUD 95,177 List price (June 2010)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Number of licenses
5000 devices
Category
Online & appliance based services - appliance software
Product
Licence

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 66,490≈ AUD 95,177
June 2010
Lowest recorded
USD 66,490≈ AUD 95,177
Highest recorded
USD 66,490≈ AUD 95,177
Recorded
2009 – 2010
2 price points
Price history of Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9 in USDList price USD 66,490, unchanged from July 2009 to June 201060k65k70k75kUSDAug 09Dec 09Apr 1066,490
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2009 – June 2010

Buy or sell Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned NAC3350-5000C-K9? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your NAC3350-5000C-K9.

What is the Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9?
The Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – NAC 3350 Collector -max 5000 devices.
How much does the Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 66,490 (June 2010). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco NAC3350-5000C-K9?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the NAC3350-5000C-K9. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for NAC3350-5000C-K9

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “N” · All Cisco part numbers